Artistica Group Class Schedule

 
Search    

MONTH OF September *theme*

Awareness


 
calendar    

Monday, September 24th

2:15PM – 3:00PM – Associate Silver – TANGO
7:30PM – 8:15PM – Newcomer’s Group – FOUNDATION
7:30PM – 8:15PM – Bronze 3 – TANGO


 
calendar    

Tuesday, September 25th

7:30PM – 8:15PM – Associate Bronze – TANGO


 
calendar    

Wednesday, September 26th

2:15PM – 3:00PM – Full Silver – TANGO
7:30PM – 8:15PM – Newcomer Practice Party


 
calendar    

Thursday, September 27th

7:30PM – 8:15PM – Full Bronze – TANGO


 
calendar    

Friday, September 28th

2:15PM – 3:00PM – Man’s Technique & Ladies Technique
7:30PM – 8:15PM – Newcomer / Bronze / Silver – BACHATA
8:15PM – 10:00PM – RHYTHM & MOVES PARTY


 
calendar    

Monday, October 1st

2:15PM – 3:00PM – Associate Silver – FOXTROT
7:30PM – 8:15PM – Newcomer’s Group – FOUNDATION
7:30PM – 8:15PM – Bronze 3 – FOXTROT


 
calendar    

Tuesday, October 2nd

7:30PM – 8:15PM – Associate Bronze – FOXTROT


 
calendar    

Wednesday, October 3rd

2:15PM – 3:00PM – Full Silver – FOXTROT
7:30PM – 8:15PM – Newcomer Practice Party


 
star    

Thursday, October 4th

Artistica is performing at Dancing With The Easter Seal Stars!

If you wish to attend the event please speak with your instructor for ticket info.


 
Favs    

Friday, October 5th

2:15PM – 3:00PM – Man’s Technique & Ladies Technique
7:30PM – 10:00PM – Artistica’s Third Year Anniversary Party!


 
home    

Monday, October 8th

Studio is closed for Thanksgiving Weekend.
Wishing everyone and their families a happy holiday!


 
calendar    

Tuesday, October 9th

7:30PM – 8:15PM – Associate Bronze – SALSA


 
calendar    

Wednesday, October 10th

2:15PM – 3:00PM – Full Silver – SAMBA
7:30PM – 8:15PM – Newcomer Practice Party


 
calendar    

Thursday, October 11th

7:30PM – 8:15PM – Full Bronze – FOXTROT


 
calendar    

Friday, October 12th

2:15PM – 3:00PM – Man’s Technique & Ladies Technique
7:30PM – 8:15PM – Newcomer / Bronze / Silver – SAMBA
8:15PM – 10:00PM – RHYTHM & MOVES PARTY


 
calendar    

Monday, October 15th

2:15PM – 3:00PM – Associate Silver – V.WALTZ

7:30PM – 8:15PM – Newcomer’s Group – FOUNDATION

7:30PM – 8:15PM – Bronze 3 – WALTZ